>
>
Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407

Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407

Cima Tosa, 2, Madonna di Campiglio, Italy

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Apartment with Mountain View
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 1
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 2
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 3
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 4
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 5
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 6
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 7
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 8
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 9
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 10
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 11
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 12
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 13
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 14
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 15
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 16
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 17
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 18
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 19
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 20
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 21
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 22
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 23
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 24
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 25
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 26
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 27
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 28
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 29
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 30
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 31
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 32
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 33
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 34
  • Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 - Apartment with Mountain View - 35
Guests: 4
Area: 50 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
Room description:
This apartment consists of 2 bedrooms, a kitchen and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. Meals can be prepared in the well-fitted kitchen, which is equipped with a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a tea and coffee maker. Featuring a balcony with mountain views, this apartment also provides heating and a TV. The unit offers 2 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Internet:
Internet facilities
Media & Technology:
TV
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Coffee machine
General:
Heating, Fire extinguisher
View:
View, Mountain view
Bedroom:
Linens, Childrens' cribs
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Bathtub or shower, Towels

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Bs Bar Sport Carisolo
11 km
L'Azzurro
950 m
Malghet Aut Apreski
11 km
Majestic Gourmet
39 m
La Cantina del Suisse
36 m
Osteria del Posta
4.1 km
Ski lifts
Pradalago Express
3.9 km
5 Laghi Express
1.7 km
Miramonti
4 km
Public transport
Mezzana
24 km
Marilleva
24 km
Natural Beauty
Campo Carlo Magno
0 m
Cima di Santa Maria (2678m)
6 km
Closest airports
Bolzano Airport
88 km

Facilities - Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407

General
  • Pet friendly
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Elevator
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Activities
  • Golf course (within 2 miles)
  • Skiing
Safety & security
  • Fire extinguishers

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, Bancontact, Peony

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407?

Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:00.

What is the location of Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407?

The accommodation is located at Cima Tosa, 2, Madonna di Campiglio, Italy.

What is the nightly rate at Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407?

Current prices at Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 are available after selecting travel dates.

Can guests bring pets to Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407?

Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 allows pets for guests traveling with animals.

Are airport transfers available for guests at Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407?

Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

Is the airport located close to Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407?

Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 lies around 88 km away from Bolzano Airport.

What is the distance from Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 to the center of Madonna di Campiglio?

The property is about 50 m from the city center.

What room options are available at Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407?

This accommodation exclusively offers Apartment with Mountain View rooms.

Where can guests eat near Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407?

For dining nearby, guests can visit Osteria del Posta (50 m) and L'Azzurro (800 m).

What languages are available for communication at Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407?

Guests will find it easy to communicate at Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407 thanks to staff who speak German, English and Italian.

Are there any must-see landmarks close to Central SPORT CAMPIGLIO 407?

Points of interest around the accommodation include Parco Nazionale dello Stelvio (14.9 km), Parco Naturale Adamello Brenta di Strembo (100 m), Vallesinella (450 m) and Parco Pineta (10 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!